Kaukalopallopuulaaki 2015 Lohko G

Sarjataulukko

G3 RB RB 8 7 1 0 48 - 20 15
G4 Oulun pingviinit 8 5 1 2 47 - 39 11
G8 Bar Lumo 8 4 2 2 61 - 47 10
G7 MP Oulu 8 5 0 3 40 - 31 10
G9 SWECO 8 4 1 3 34 - 32 9
G5 LJ Oulu 8 3 1 4 33 - 47 7
G6 PPSHP/Vapari 8 2 2 4 35 - 38 6
G2 Lapti 8 1 2 5 28 - 38 4
G1 Fc Kaiutinsarja 8 0 0 8 21 - 55 0

Otteluohjelma

07.01.2015 17:00 Castren G2 Lapti - G7 MP Oulu 2 - 3
07.01.2015 20:00 Castren G6 PPSHP/Vapari - G8 Bar Lumo 4 - 4
07.01.2015 20:00 Maikkula G3 RB RB - G4 Oulun pingviinit 7 - 3
08.01.2015 17:00 Maikkula G1 Fc Kaiutinsarja - G8 Bar Lumo 4 - 12
08.01.2015 18:00 Maikkula G4 Oulun pingviinit - G9 SWECO 6 - 4
08.01.2015 19:00 Castren G2 Lapti - G5 LJ Oulu 5 - 5
08.01.2015 20:00 Maikkula G3 RB RB - G6 PPSHP/Vapari 7 - 3
12.01.2015 18:00 Maikkula G4 Oulun pingviinit - G8 Bar Lumo 8 - 8
12.01.2015 19:00 Maikkula G1 Fc Kaiutinsarja - G6 PPSHP/Vapari 5 - 8
13.01.2015 18:00 Castren G1 Fc Kaiutinsarja - G3 RB RB 4 - 9
13.01.2015 18:00 Maikkula G6 PPSHP/Vapari - G7 MP Oulu 2 - 5
14.01.2015 17:00 Castren G7 MP Oulu - G8 Bar Lumo 4 - 9
14.01.2015 18:00 Castren G3 RB RB - G9 SWECO 6 - 2
14.01.2015 20:00 Castren G4 Oulun pingviinit - G6 PPSHP/Vapari 6 - 5
15.01.2015 17:00 Castren G1 Fc Kaiutinsarja - G2 Lapti 1 - 5
15.01.2015 18:00 Castren G5 LJ Oulu - G9 SWECO 5 - 3
19.01.2015 17:00 Maikkula G1 Fc Kaiutinsarja - G9 SWECO 4 - 6
19.01.2015 18:00 Castren G5 LJ Oulu - G6 PPSHP/Vapari 6 - 4
19.01.2015 19:00 Maikkula G3 RB RB - G8 Bar Lumo 7 - 5
19.01.2015 20:00 Castren G2 Lapti - G4 Oulun pingviinit 3 - 7
20.01.2015 19:00 Castren G4 Oulun pingviinit - G5 LJ Oulu 7 - 4
20.01.2015 19:00 Maikkula G2 Lapti - G6 PPSHP/Vapari 2 - 6
20.01.2015 20:00 Maikkula G7 MP Oulu - G9 SWECO 4 - 6
21.01.2015 17:00 Castren G5 LJ Oulu - G7 MP Oulu 3 - 11
21.01.2015 19:00 Castren G2 Lapti - G3 RB RB 2 - 2
21.01.2015 20:00 Castren G8 Bar Lumo - G9 SWECO 4 - 6
22.01.2015 18:00 Castren G2 Lapti - G8 Bar Lumo 9 - 10
22.01.2015 19:00 Maikkula G3 RB RB - G7 MP Oulu 4 - 0
22.01.2015 20:00 Maikkula G1 Fc Kaiutinsarja - G5 LJ Oulu 2 - 4
27.01.2015 17:00 Castren G4 Oulun pingviinit - G7 MP Oulu 5 - 7
27.01.2015 19:00 Maikkula G6 PPSHP/Vapari - G9 SWECO 3 - 3
27.01.2015 20:00 Castren G5 LJ Oulu - G8 Bar Lumo 5 - 9
28.01.2015 17:00 Castren G3 RB RB - G5 LJ Oulu 6 - 1
28.01.2015 19:00 Castren G1 Fc Kaiutinsarja - G7 MP Oulu 0 - 6
29.01.2015 17:00 Maikkula G1 Fc Kaiutinsarja - G4 Oulun pingviinit 1 - 5
29.01.2015 18:00 Maikkula G2 Lapti - G9 SWECO 0 - 4