Jalkapallopuulaaki - sekasarja Lohko C

Sarjataulukko

UG Old Stars 9 7 0 2 57 - 15 21
One Love 9 6 1 2 34 - 16 19
OS Guerreiros 9 6 1 2 32 - 21 19
FC Myle 9 5 2 2 40 - 10 17
AC Olut 9 5 2 2 37 - 19 17
Fatburn Lovers 9 4 1 4 30 - 28 13
Nagashot 9 3 0 6 13 - 21 9
Hollihaan raitis 9 2 2 5 21 - 32 8
Kempton FC 9 2 0 7 16 - 39 6
Boca Seniors 9 0 1 8 10 - 89 1

Otteluohjelma

13.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 One Love - Kempton FC 4 - 3
14.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 UG Old Stars - Fatburn Lovers 10 - 1
15.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Nagashot - FC Myle 3 - 1
15.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 AC Olut - OS Guerreiros 2 - 3
20.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Kempton FC - Hollihaan raitis 0 - 4
21.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Boca Seniors - One Love 1 - 13
22.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Fatburn Lovers - FC Myle 1 - 5
22.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 UG Old Stars - AC Olut 8 - 2
27.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Kempton FC - Fatburn Lovers 0 - 5
28.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 One Love - AC Olut 1 - 3
29.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 OS Guerreiros - Nagashot 2 - 1
29.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Boca Seniors - UG Old Stars 1 - 25
03.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 AC Olut - Hollihaan raitis 7 - 2
04.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Nagashot - One Love 0 - 1
05.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 FC Myle - OS Guerreiros 4 - 0
05.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Kempton FC - Boca Seniors 4 - 3
10.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 UG Old Stars - Kempton FC 6 - 0
11.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 One Love - FC Myle 2 - 2
12.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Hollihaan raitis - Nagashot 4 - 1
12.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Fatburn Lovers - OS Guerreiros 2 - 3
17.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 FC Myle - Hollihaan raitis 10 - 1
18.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Boca Seniors - Fatburn Lovers 0 - 9
19.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 AC Olut - Kempton FC 8 - 2
19.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Nagashot - UG Old Stars 3 - 1
24.06.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Hollihaan raitis - Fatburn Lovers 4 - 5
24.06.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 UG Old Stars - One Love 3 - 2
24.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Kempton FC - OS Guerreiros 2 - 5
25.06.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Boca Seniors - FC Myle 0 - 12
25.06.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 AC Olut - Nagashot 3 - 1
25.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Hollihaan raitis - UG Old Stars 0 - 2
26.06.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Fatburn Lovers - Nagashot 3 - 1
26.06.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 FC Myle - AC Olut 1 - 1
26.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 OS Guerreiros - Boca Seniors 10 - 1
05.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 UG Old Stars - FC Myle 2 - 1
06.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Kempton FC - Nagashot 5 - 0
07.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Hollihaan raitis - Boca Seniors 3 - 3
07.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 OS Guerreiros - One Love 1 - 6
12.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 One Love - Hollihaan raitis 1 - 0
13.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Boca Seniors - AC Olut 0 - 10
14.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Fatburn Lovers - One Love 3 - 4
14.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 OS Guerreiros - UG Old Stars 5 - 0
19.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 AC Olut - Fatburn Lovers 1 - 1
20.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 FC Myle - Kempton FC 4 - 0
21.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Nagashot - Boca Seniors 3 - 1
21.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Hollihaan raitis - OS Guerreiros 3 - 3