Jalkapallopuulaaki - firmasarja Lohko F

Sarjataulukko

Nestor Cables 12 10 0 2 84 - 22 30
AC/VC 12 9 0 3 45 - 20 27
Lokomotiv 12 8 2 2 49 - 30 26
AC Oulun Hippo 12 8 0 4 47 - 29 24
Keslog FC 12 8 0 4 39 - 23 24
Neusoft 12 7 0 5 42 - 32 21
Jurvelin 12 7 0 5 45 - 41 21
Stora Enso 12 6 1 5 51 - 36 19
Postin Pallo 12 4 1 7 38 - 52 13
Fermion 12 3 1 8 30 - 55 10
Vapari OYS 12 3 0 9 33 - 53 9
Paroc 12 2 1 9 28 - 73 7
Eximia 12 0 0 12 7 - 72 0

Otteluohjelma

12.05.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Keslog FC - Neusoft 2 - 1
12.05.2014 17:00 Kenttä 2 Nestor Cables - Stora Enso 4 - 6
12.05.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 Vapari OYS - AC Oulun Hippo 3 - 6
12.05.2014 18:00 Kenttä 2 Fermion - Jurvelin 2 - 3
12.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Paroc - Postin Pallo 2 - 8
12.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 AC/VC - Eximia 4 - 2
19.05.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Jurvelin - Nestor Cables 3 - 7
19.05.2014 17:00 Kenttä 2 Fermion - Eximia 2 - 1
19.05.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 Lokomotiv - Stora Enso 4 - 4
19.05.2014 18:00 Kenttä 2 Neusoft - Vapari OYS 3 - 2
19.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 AC Oulun Hippo - Paroc 10 - 2
19.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Postin Pallo - AC/VC 1 - 2
26.05.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Keslog FC - Vapari OYS 8 - 5
26.05.2014 17:00 Kenttä 2 Nestor Cables - Eximia 12 - 1
26.05.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 Fermion - Postin Pallo 12 - 0
26.05.2014 18:00 Kenttä 2 Neusoft - Paroc 7 - 2
26.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Jurvelin - Lokomotiv 2 - 8
26.05.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 AC/VC - AC Oulun Hippo 1 - 2
02.06.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Paroc - Keslog FC 1 - 6
02.06.2014 17:00 Kenttä 2 Jurvelin - Stora Enso 3 - 5
02.06.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 Postin Pallo - Nestor Cables 2 - 9
02.06.2014 18:00 Kenttä 2 Lokomotiv - Eximia 6 - 1
02.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 AC Oulun Hippo - Fermion 2 - 1
02.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Neusoft - AC/VC 1 - 5
09.06.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Stora Enso - Eximia 13 - 2
09.06.2014 17:00 Kenttä 2 Paroc - Vapari OYS 3 - 7
09.06.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 Keslog FC - AC/VC 6 - 0
09.06.2014 18:00 Kenttä 2 Lokomotiv - Postin Pallo 2 - 2
09.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Nestor Cables - AC Oulun Hippo 5 - 1
09.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Fermion - Neusoft 0 - 7
16.06.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Keslog FC - Fermion 4 - 2
16.06.2014 17:00 Kenttä 2 Jurvelin - Eximia 5 - 0
16.06.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 Neusoft - Nestor Cables 1 - 7
16.06.2014 18:00 Kenttä 2 Postin Pallo - Stora Enso 7 - 2
16.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 AC/VC - Vapari OYS 7 - 3
16.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Lokomotiv - AC Oulun Hippo 6 - 1
23.06.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 AC Oulun Hippo - Keslog FC 1 - 2
23.06.2014 17:00 Kenttä 2 Nestor Cables - Lokomotiv 3 - 0
23.06.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 Stora Enso - Fermion 7 - 0
23.06.2014 18:00 Kenttä 2 Eximia - Paroc 0 - 5
23.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Jurvelin - AC/VC 0 - 7
23.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Postin Pallo - Vapari OYS 1 - 2
30.06.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Keslog FC - Postin Pallo 1 - 2
30.06.2014 17:00 Kenttä 2 Jurvelin - Paroc 10 - 0
30.06.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 Vapari OYS - Eximia 5 - 0
30.06.2014 18:00 Kenttä 2 Fermion - Lokomotiv 4 - 7
30.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Neusoft - AC Oulun Hippo 3 - 2
30.06.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 AC/VC - Stora Enso 3 - 1
04.08.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Nestor Cables - Keslog FC 0 - 2
04.08.2014 17:00 Kenttä 2 Vapari OYS - Fermion 2 - 3
04.08.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 Jurvelin - Postin Pallo 5 - 4
04.08.2014 18:00 Kenttä 2 AC Oulun Hippo - Stora Enso 4 - 2
04.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Lokomotiv - Neusoft 4 - 3
04.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Paroc - AC/VC 0 - 5
11.08.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Eximia - Postin Pallo 0 - 5
11.08.2014 17:00 Kenttä 2 Lokomotiv - Keslog FC 3 - 1
11.08.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 Paroc - Fermion 3 - 3
11.08.2014 18:00 Kenttä 2 Vapari OYS - Nestor Cables 0 - 7
11.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Stora Enso - Neusoft 1 - 2
11.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 AC Oulun Hippo - Jurvelin 5 - 2
18.08.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Paroc - Nestor Cables 3 - 13
18.08.2014 17:00 Kenttä 2 Stora Enso - Keslog FC 4 - 1
18.08.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 Lokomotiv - Vapari OYS 4 - 3
18.08.2014 18:00 Kenttä 2 Neusoft - Jurvelin 2 - 3
18.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Eximia - AC Oulun Hippo 0 - 5
18.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 AC/VC - Fermion 5 - 0
25.08.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Keslog FC - Jurvelin 1 - 4
25.08.2014 17:00 Kenttä 2 Paroc - Lokomotiv 2 - 4
25.08.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 Stora Enso - Vapari OYS 6 - 1
25.08.2014 18:00 Kenttä 2 AC Oulun Hippo - Postin Pallo 8 - 2
25.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 AC/VC - Nestor Cables 2 - 3
25.08.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Neusoft - Eximia 5 - 0
01.09.2014 17:00 Kenttä 1 Eximia - Keslog FC 0 - 5
01.09.2014 17:00 Kenttä 2 Nestor Cables - Fermion 14 - 1
01.09.2014 18:00 Kenttä 1 Paroc - Stora Enso 5 - 0
01.09.2014 18:00 Kenttä 2 Vapari OYS - Jurvelin 0 - 5
01.09.2014 19:00 Kenttä 1 Lokomotiv - AC/VC 1 - 4
01.09.2014 19:00 Kenttä 2 Postin Pallo - Neusoft 4 - 7