Salibandy summer cup Lohko A

Sarjataulukko

A7 Sbt Saha 14 9 3 2 89 - 38 21
A3 Kipinä! 14 10 1 3 89 - 57 21
A4 Sbt Martti 14 7 2 5 70 - 60 16
A2 Sc Tuhina 14 7 2 5 76 - 67 16
A1 VimuX 14 6 2 6 75 - 76 14
A8 Dahllas Stars 14 5 2 7 69 - 75 12
A6 Sbt Kisu 14 2 4 8 67 - 106 8
A5 Ac Absinthe 14 1 2 11 41 - 97 4

Otteluohjelma

01.06.2010 17:00 Nallisport A1 VimuX - A2 Sc Tuhina 4 - 8
01.06.2010 18:00 Nallisport A3 Kipinä! - A4 Sbt Martti 5 - 4
01.06.2010 19:00 Nallisport A5 Ac Absinthe - A6 Sbt Kisu 3 - 5
02.06.2010 17:00 Nallisport A7 Sbt Saha - A8 Dahllas Stars 7 - 3
02.06.2010 18:00 Nallisport A1 VimuX - A3 Kipinä! 7 - 5
02.06.2010 19:00 Nallisport A2 Sc Tuhina - A6 Sbt Kisu 4 - 4
03.06.2010 17:00 Nallisport A1 VimuX - A8 Dahllas Stars 11 - 6
03.06.2010 18:00 Nallisport A4 Sbt Martti - A5 Ac Absinthe 3 - 0
03.06.2010 19:00 Nallisport A3 Kipinä! - A7 Sbt Saha 3 - 2
08.06.2010 17:00 Nallisport A4 Sbt Martti - A6 Sbt Kisu 5 - 5
08.06.2010 18:00 Nallisport A2 Sc Tuhina - A5 Ac Absinthe 8 - 3
08.06.2010 19:00 Nallisport A1 VimuX - A7 Sbt Saha 3 - 8
09.06.2010 17:00 Nallisport A6 Sbt Kisu - A7 Sbt Saha 0 - 11
09.06.2010 18:00 Nallisport A5 Ac Absinthe - A8 Dahllas Stars 4 - 6
09.06.2010 19:00 Nallisport A2 Sc Tuhina - A3 Kipinä! 4 - 5
10.06.2010 17:00 Nallisport A1 VimuX - A6 Sbt Kisu 4 - 9
10.06.2010 18:00 Nallisport A3 Kipinä! - A5 Ac Absinthe 9 - 3
10.06.2010 19:00 Nallisport A4 Sbt Martti - A8 Dahllas Stars 3 - 3
15.06.2010 17:00 Nallisport A2 Sc Tuhina - A8 Dahllas Stars 10 - 4
15.06.2010 18:00 Nallisport A3 Kipinä! - A6 Sbt Kisu 15 - 3
15.06.2010 19:00 Nallisport A1 VimuX - A4 Sbt Martti 4 - 10
16.06.2010 17:00 Nallisport A5 Ac Absinthe - A7 Sbt Saha 2 - 17
16.06.2010 18:00 Nallisport A6 Sbt Kisu - A8 Dahllas Stars 5 - 6
16.06.2010 19:00 Nallisport A2 Sc Tuhina - A4 Sbt Martti 7 - 3
17.06.2010 17:00 Nallisport A3 Kipinä! - A8 Dahllas Stars 5 - 8
17.06.2010 18:00 Nallisport A1 VimuX - A5 Ac Absinthe 6 - 1
17.06.2010 19:00 Nallisport A4 Sbt Martti - A7 Sbt Saha 4 - 10
22.06.2010 17:00 Nallisport A7 Sbt Saha - A1 VimuX 2 - 2
22.06.2010 18:00 Nallisport A6 Sbt Kisu - A5 Ac Absinthe 5 - 6
22.06.2010 19:00 Nallisport A8 Dahllas Stars - A2 Sc Tuhina 3 - 4
23.06.2010 17:00 Nallisport A8 Dahllas Stars - A1 VimuX 3 - 5
23.06.2010 18:00 Nallisport A7 Sbt Saha - A4 Sbt Martti 3 - 4
23.06.2010 19:00 Nallisport A3 Kipinä! - A2 Sc Tuhina 8 - 3
24.06.2010 17:00 Nallisport A6 Sbt Kisu - A4 Sbt Martti 6 - 8
24.06.2010 18:00 Nallisport A5 Ac Absinthe - A3 Kipinä! 5 - 11
03.08.2010 17:00 Nallisport A6 Sbt Kisu - A1 VimuX 5 - 13
03.08.2010 18:00 Nallisport A8 Dahllas Stars - A4 Sbt Martti 2 - 8
03.08.2010 19:00 Nallisport A2 Sc Tuhina - A7 Sbt Saha 2 - 6
04.08.2010 17:00 Nallisport A5 Ac Absinthe - A2 Sc Tuhina 4 - 6
04.08.2010 18:00 Nallisport A8 Dahllas Stars - A7 Sbt Saha 3 - 3
04.08.2010 19:00 Nallisport A6 Sbt Kisu - A3 Kipinä! 6 - 6
05.08.2010 17:00 Nallisport A3 Kipinä! - A1 VimuX 5 - 3
05.08.2010 18:00 Nallisport A4 Sbt Martti - A2 Sc Tuhina 4 - 6
05.08.2010 19:00 Nallisport A7 Sbt Saha - A5 Ac Absinthe 3 - 3
10.08.2010 17:00 Nallisport A2 Sc Tuhina - A1 VimuX 5 - 7
10.08.2010 18:00 Nallisport A8 Dahllas Stars - A3 Kipinä! 1 - 4
10.08.2010 19:00 Nallisport A7 Sbt Saha - A6 Sbt Kisu 7 - 4
11.08.2010 17:00 Nallisport A8 Dahllas Stars - A6 Sbt Kisu 11 - 3
11.08.2010 18:00 Nallisport A5 Ac Absinthe - A1 VimuX 3 - 3
11.08.2010 19:00 Nallisport A4 Sbt Martti - A3 Kipinä! 3 - 5
12.08.2010 17:00 Nallisport A5 Ac Absinthe - A4 Sbt Martti 1 - 5
12.08.2010 18:00 Nallisport A6 Sbt Kisu - A2 Sc Tuhina 7 - 7
12.08.2010 19:00 Nallisport A7 Sbt Saha - A3 Kipinä! 5 - 3
17.08.2010 17:00 Nallisport A7 Sbt Saha - A2 Sc Tuhina 5 - 2
17.08.2010 18:00 Nallisport A8 Dahllas Stars - A5 Ac Absinthe 10 - 3
17.08.2010 19:00 Nallisport A4 Sbt Martti - A1 VimuX 6 - 3